================================================================================

COMPETITION PROGRAMME

================================================================================


29.06.2013

----------

138  08.57  NO RACE


139  09.04  C1 1000M M JUN  F B   1 / 1   


140  09.11  K2 1000M M JUN  F B   1 / 1   


141  09.25  K1 1000M M JUN  F A   1 / 1   


142  09.33  C1 1000M M JUN  F A   1 / 1   

 

     09.40  K1 1000M M JUN  Medal presentation


143  09.49  K1 1000M W JUN  F A   1 / 1   

 

     09.54  C1 1000M M JUN Medal presentation


144  10.03  K2 1000M M JUN  F A   1 / 1   

 

     10.08  K1 1000M W JUN Medal presentation


145  10.17  C2 1000M M JUN  F A   1 / 1   

 

     10.22  K2 1000M M JUN Medal presentation


146  10.31  K2 1000M W JUN  F A   1 / 1   

 

     10.36  C2 1000M M JUN Medal presentation


147  10.45  K4 1000M M U23  F A   1 / 1   

 

     10.50  K2 1000M W JUN Medal presentation


148  10.59  C4 1000M M U23  F A   1 / 1   

 

     11.04 K4  1000M M U23 Medal presentation

     11.13 C4  1000M M U23 Medal presentation


149  13.57  K1 1000M M U23  F B   1 / 1   


150  14.04  K4 1000M M JUN  F B   1 / 1   


151  14.14  K1 1000M M U23  F A   1 / 1   


152  14.21  C1 1000M M U23  F A   1 / 1   

 

     14.26  K1 1000M M U23 Medal presentation


153  14.35  K1 1000M W U23  F A   1 / 1   

 

     14.40  C1 1000M M U23 Medal presentation


154  14.49  K2 1000M M U23  F A   1 / 1   

 

     14.54  K1 1000M W U23 Medal presentation


155  15.03  C2 1000M M U23  F A   1 / 1   

 

     15.08  K2 1000M M U23 Medal presentation


156  15.17  K2 1000M W U23  F A   1 / 1   

 

     15.23  C2 1000M M U23 Medal presentation


157  15.32  K4 1000M M JUN  F A   1 / 1   

 

     15.41  K2 1000M W U23 Medal presentation


158  15.46  C4 1000M M JUN  F A   1 / 1   

 

     15.51  K4 1000M M JUN Medal presentation

     16.00  C4 1000M M JUN Medal presentation


159  16.30  K1 200M M JUN  SF   1 / 2   1-3 TO FA, 4-7+8th B.T. TO FB

160  16.35  K1 200M M JUN  SF   2 / 2   1-3 TO FA, 4-7+8th B.T. TO FB


161  16.40  C1 200M M JUN  SF   1 / 2   1-3 TO FA, 4-7+8th B.T. TO FB

162  16.45  C1 200M M JUN  SF   2 / 2   1-3 TO FA, 4-7+8th B.T. TO FB


163  16.50  K1 200M W JUN  SF   1 / 2   1-3 TO FA, 4-7+8th B.T. TO FB

164  16.55  K1 200M W JUN  SF   2 / 2   1-3 TO FA, 4-7+8th B.T. TO FB


165  17.00  K1 200M M U23  SF   1 / 2   1-3 TO FA, 4-7+8th B.T. TO FB

166  17.05  K1 200M M U23  SF   2 / 2   1-3 TO FA, 4-7+8th B.T. TO FB


167  17.10  C1 200M M U23  SF   1 / 2   1-3 TO FA, 4-7+8th B.T. TO FB

168  17.15  C1 200M M U23  SF   2 / 2   1-3 TO FA, 4-7+8th B.T. TO FB


169  17.20  K1 200M W U23  SF   1 / 2   1-3 TO FA, 4-7+8th B.T. TO FB

170  17.25  K1 200M W U23  SF   2 / 2   1-3 TO FA, 4-7+8th B.T. TO FB


171  17.30  C1 200M W U23  SF   1 / 1   1-3 TO FIN, REST OUT


172  17.40  K2 200M M JUN  SF   1 / 2   1-3 TO FA, 4-7+8th B.T. TO FB

173  17.45  K2 200M M JUN  SF   2 / 2   1-3 TO FA, 4-7+8th B.T. TO FB


174  17.50  K2 200M M U23  SF   1 / 2   1-3 TO FA, 4-7+8th B.T. TO FB

175  17.55  K2 200M M U23  SF   2 / 2   1-3 TO FA, 4-7+8th B.T. TO FB