EUROPEAN U23 CANOE SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIPS             

                  27-30.06 2013, Poznan, Malta Regatta Course           

       ==================================================================

                                COMPETITORS SUMMARY

       ==================================================================

      

       AUT     AUSTRIA                 

      

                501  TRUMMER              ERWIN            M  1991

                502  WECHT                ALEXANDER        M  1992

      

      

       AZE     AZERBAIJAN              

      

                503  HOSSEINIAFSHAR       MIHAMMADTAHER    M  1992

                504  JAVADOV              MIRNAZIM         M  1992

                505  MATVIYCHUK           TARAS            M  1993

                506  MELNIK               ANATOLII         M  1993

                507  MUSTAFAYEV           TAMERLAN         M  1994

                508  PICHUGIN             ALEKSANDR        M  1994

      

      

       BLR     BELARUS                 

      

                509  BAZHKOU              SPARTAK          M  1994

                511  KALOSKA              HEORHI           M  1993

                512  KALOSKA              ANDREI           M  1993

                515  KOZYR                ARTSEM           M  1990

                516  KUKSA                YAUHENI          M  1993

                517  MAKHLAI              DZIANIS          M  1990

                518  MIADZVEDZEU          PAVEL            M  1991

                520  PIATROU              MAKSIM           M  1992

                521  PIVOVAR              DZMITRY          M  1991

                522  PRYVOLKIN            SIARHEI          M  1992

                523  REUT                 DZIANIS          M  1992

                526  SAZANAVETS           RUSLAN           M  1994

                527  SIDARAU              PAVEL            M  1990

                528  TSARYKOVICH          ANDREI           M  1993

                529  TSENGEL              YAUHENI          M  1993

                530  TSURANAU             IVAN             M  1994

                510  DROZD                DARIYA           W  1993

                513  KARNEYAVETS          ALENA            W  1991

                514  KLIMAVA              VOLHA            W  1996

                519  PASHKEVICH           ALENA            W  1991

                524  SAKALOUSKA           IRYNA            W  1991

                525  SAUCHANKA            ALENA            W  1993

                531  TURAVETS             ZHANNA           W  1990

      

      

       BUL     BULGARIA                

      

                532  BUCHVAROV            VELIYAN          M  1994

                533  CHORLOV              IVAN             M  1990

                534  DIMITROV             STANISLAV        M  1994

                535  DUSHEV               KRISTIYAN        M  1992

                536  GEORGIEV             GALIN            M  1994

                537  KIRCHEV              MIROSLAV         M  1990

                538  KOSTOV               NIKOLAY          M  1994

                539  KUCEV                RADOSLAV         M  1993

                540  MIHAYLOV             BOYAN            M  1993

                541  VELKOV               DANIEL           M  1994

      

      

       CRO     CROATIA                 

      

                542  MARTIC               ANTONIO          M  1990

      

      

       CZE     CZECH REPUBLIC          

      

                543  BREZINA              JAKUB            M  1993

                544  DRAHOKOUPIL          DAN              M  1991

                546  FUKSA                MARTIN           M  1993

                547  HAVEL                DANIEL           M  1991

                549  JANDA                TOMAS            M  1992

                551  JUNEK                RADIM            M  1992

                552  KUCERA               PATRIK           M  1993

                553  KUSOVSKY             LUKAS            M  1991

                554  MACH                 MARTIN           M  1993

                556  MISKOVSKY            RADEK            M  1990

                557  NEPRAS               LUKAS            M  1993

                558  RUSO                 VOJTECH          M  1992

                560  SLOUF                RADEK            M  1994

                561  SPALENSKY            MAREK            M  1991

                562  SPICAR               JAKUB            M  1993

                545  FASNEROVA            MICHAELA         W  1992

                548  HAVLOVA              ANDREA           W  1990

                550  JEZOVA               JANA             W  1991

                555  MACHOVA              MONIKA           W  1991

                559  SERA                 ZUZANA           W  1992

      

      

       DEN     DENMARK                 

      

                563  JENSBY               JEPPE            M  1994

                564  KERRN                MADS             M  1992

                565  LUND                 TROELS           M  1994

                566  MADSEN               LASSE BRO        M  1994

                567  MADSEN               JONAS BRO        M  1991

                569  PILO                 ORION            M  1992

                568  NIELSEN              ANNE             W  1990

                570  ROSENKILDE           EMILIE           W  1994

                571  INGRIDS              MAJA             W  1992

                572  THOMSEN              AMALIE           W  1994

                573  VILLUMSEN            IDA              W  1994

      

      

       ESP     SPAIN                   

      

                574  ARDIT VELEZ          JOAN             M  1990

                575  BENAVIDES LOPEZ DE A ALFONSO          M  1991

                576  CABANIN BARTUEN      JAVIER           M  1993

                577  CARRERA AMANDI       OSCAR            M  1991

                578  CASAS FERNANDEZ      BRAIS            M  1994

                582  GARROTE BALLESTEROS  CARLOS           M  1991

                583  GERMADE BARREIRO     RODRIGO          M  1990

                587  LOPEZ OTERINO        MIGUEL           M  1992

                588  MILLAN RODRIGUEZ     RUBEN            M  1992

                590  OTERO OTERO          PAULINO          M  1991

                591  PENA ARRIOLA         INIGO            M  1990

                592  RAMIREZ GOMEZ        BENJAMIN         M  1993

                593  ROMERO FRAGA         DIEGO            M  1990

                594  RUIZ CANO            AMADOR           M  1994

                596  WALZ                 MARCUS COOPER    M  1994

                579  CORBERA MUNOZ        MARIA            W  1991

                580  FERNANDEZ GARCIA     TANIA            W  1992

                581  GARCIA NAVEIRO       NATALIA          W  1994

                584  GOMEZ ZAPATA         ARANTXA          W  1994

                585  HEREDIA AVILA        ALICIA           W  1994

                586  LAZKANO GUIMERANS    BEGONA           W  1994

                589  MONLEON RIVERA       ELENA            W  1993

                595  SAMPER LOPEZ         PAULA MARIA      W  1996

      

      

       FIN     FINLAND                  

      

                597  DIETRICH             MIIKA            M  1990

                601  VETTANEN             NIKLAS           M  1993

                598  POLET                PAULIINA         W  1992

                599  SALO                 JENNI            W  1994

                600  VASKO                OONA             W  1991

      

      

       FRA     FRANCE                  

      

                602  BAYLE                PIERRICK         M  1993

                604  CANDY                JEREMY           M  1990

                606  CLIN                 REMI             M  1992

                609  LE GALL              AURELIEN         M  1993

                610  LE MOEL              FRANCK           M  1991

                611  MARTIN               PIERRICK         M  1991

                612  SIKORA               DAMIEN           M  1994

                613  SIMART               PIERRE           M  1990

                614  VAL                  PIERRICK         M  1991

                603  BURGER               CONSTANCE        W  1991

                605  CAURANT              LEA              W  1992

                607  CONSTANCIS           CAROLINE         W  1993

                608  DRIDER               MAIA             W  1994

                615  VOILLY               HELENE           W  1994

      

              

       GBR     GREAT BRITAIN           

      

                616  BANNISTER            PETER            M  1994

                617  BOWLEY               MATTHEW          M  1994

                619  CALVERT              CHRISTOPHER      M  1991

                620  ROBINSON             MATTHEW          M  1993

                621  SIMON                MARTON           M  1994

                622  SNEDDON              RYAN             M  1992

                623  STYAN                JAMES            M  1990

                624  TERRY                DEAN             M  1991

                626  WEIR                 IAN              M  1992

                627  WELCH                MATTHEW          M  1991

                618  BROWN                HANNAH           W  1990

                625  TROTTER              KATHERINE        W  1993

      

 

       GEO     GEORGIA                 

      

                901  NADIRADZE            ZAZA             M  1993

 

      

       GER     GERMANY                 

      

                628  FOERSTER             FLORIAN          M  1990

                630  HASELEU              TIMO             M  1994

                631  HENSEL               SOEREN           M  1993

                633  KAISER               JOCHEN           M  1991

                635  KOENIG               FELIX            M  1994

                637  KROECK               JOSHUA           M  1990

                638  KUX                  FABIAN           M  1990

                639  KUX                  NIKLAS           M  1990

                640  MUELLER              MAX              M  1993

                642  OELTZE               YUL              M  1993

                643  REUSCHENBACH         LUKAS            M  1994

                644  SCHMUDE              DAVID            M  1990

                645  VANDREY              JAN              M  1991

                629  GEBHARDT             MELANIE          W  1994

                632  HERING               SABRINA          W  1992

                634  KNORR                ANNE             W  1990

                636  KRIEGERSTEIN         STEFFI           W  1992

                641  NICHE                DEBORA           W  1991

                646  VOLZ                 SABINE           W  1990

                647  ZEHE                 NADINE           W  1992

      

      

       HUN     HUNGARY                 

      

                648  ANDROKITY            MARCELL          M  1992

                650  CEINER               BENJAMIN         M  1992

                651  CSOKA                GERGO            M  1992

                652  CSONTOS              CSABA            M  1993

                653  CZOMPA               TIBOR            M  1993

                654  DOCZE                ADAM             M  1992

                656  FORGO                CHRISZTOPHER     M  1993

                657  GACSAL               AKOS             M  1994

                658  GAL                  PETER            M  1994

                661  HERICS               DAVID            M  1993

                664  ILLYES               ROBERT           M  1993

                665  KORISANSZKY          DAVID            M  1993

                667  NOE                  BALINT           M  1993

                668  PETKO                ANDRAS           M  1993

                669  SOMORACZ             TAMAS            M  1992

                670  SZABO                GABOR            M  1992

                671  SZABO                KRISTOF          M  1992

                673  TOTH                 ATTILA TAS       M  1993

                649  BODONYI              DORA             W  1993

                655  FARKASDI             RAMONA           W  1993

                659  HAGYMASI             REKA             W  1993

                660  HAGYMASI             ANITA            W  1992

                662  HORVATH              ALEXANDRA        W  1992

                663  HORVATH              NOEMI            W  1994

                666  LAKATOS              ZSANETT          W  1994

                672  TAKACS               KINCSO           W  1993

      

      

       IRL     IRELAND                 

      

                900  FITZSIMON            MICHAEL          M  1993

       

      

       ITA     ITALY                   

      

                674  BACCI                ERMES            M  1993

                675  BERTOLINI            MICHELE          M  1993

                679  CECCHINI             RICCARDO         M  1992

                680  COMISSO              EROS             M  1991

                681  CRACIUN              NICOLAE          M  1994

                682  DRESSINO             GIULIO           M  1992

                684  FERRAINA             LUCA             M  1994

                685  FLORIO               MATTEO           M  1990

                686  GIANNINI             LORENZO          M  1992

                687  GIORGIO              RICCARDI         M 

                688  MARIN                DAVIDE           M 

                692  RODEGHER             LUCA             M  1991

                693  ROSON                MATTIA           M  1993

                694  SANTINI              DANIELE          M  1992

                695  VINCENZI             FILIPPO          M  1992

                676  BURGO                IRENE            W  1994

                677  CAMBIERI             MICHELA          W  1993

                678  CAPODIMONTE          FRANCESCA        W  1994

                683  FANTINI              AGATA            W  1994

                689  NOLE                 FEDERICA         W  1994

                690  PETRACCA             CRISTINA         W  1990

                691  REBECCHI             ELEONORA         W  1994

      

      

       LAT     LATVIA                  

      

                697  ALKSNIS              GIRTS            M  1994

                698  ANDERSONS            JANIS            M  1994

                699  BURKOVSKIS           MARTINS          M  1993

                701  EZMALIS              MIKELIS          M  1990

                702  ILJNS                DAGNIS           M  1992

                703  TIKLENIEKS           KASPARS          M  1993

                704  TIKLENIEKS           EDGARS           M  1994

                705  VEISPALS             MARTINS          M  1990

                706  ZABLOVSKIS           EDGARS           M  1991

                696  ALDINA               MADARA           W  1994

                700  EDOLE                ELINA            W  1990

      

      

       LTU     LITHUANIA               

      

                707  CAPLINSKIJ           VIKTOR           M  1991

                708  GRIKSAS              MANTAS           M  1990

                709  LINKEVICIUS          ARVYDAS          M  1994

                710  MALDONIS             MINDAUGAS        M  1991

                712  SUTKUS               ELVIS            M  1993

                713  ZUSTAUTAS            HENRIKAS         M  1994

                711  SUDEIKYTE            DOVILE           W  1992

      

      

       MDA     MOLDOVA                  

      

                714  CHIRILA              VASILE           M  1991

                715  COZLOV               VICTOR           M  1991

                716  GORI                 ANDREI           M  1994

                717  HALUPNEAC            VEACESLAV        M  1991

                718  MUNTEAN              EUGENIU          M  1991

                719  NEBESNII             VASILE           M  1994

                720  NUTA                 ILIE             M  1994

                721  SILOCI               IGOR             M  1991

                722  SPRINCEAN            ILIE             M  1994

                723  SUPROVICI            VASILE           M  1996

                724  VILEA                PETRU            M  1994

      

      

       NED     NETHERLANDS             

      

                725  BRANDJES             BRAM             M  1990

                726  DE JONG              THIJS            M  1992

                730  VAN LOON             MENNO            M  1994

                727  JANSEN               KARLIJN          W  1993

                728  VAN DER LAAN         JITTA            W  1993

                729  VAN EERDE            ROWDY            W  1990

      

      

       NOR     NORWAY                  

              

                731  BEFRING              MARTIN           M  1990

                733  HJEMDAL              LARS             M  1992

                735  SOLHAUG              JO SONDRE        M  1991

                736  VOLD                 EIVIND           M  1993

                732  BRUN-LIE             AGNES            W  1991

                734  MOEN                 LOUISE LEREN     W  1990

      

      

       POL     POLAND                  

      

                737  AMBROZIAK            DENIS            M  1991

                738  BIERZA£O             GRZEGORZ         M  1993

                740  BRZEZIÑSKI           MARTIN           M  1993

                741  DUBIAK               BARTOSZ          M  1993

                744  KAMIÑSKI             MATEUSZ          M  1991

                745  KLICZKOWSKI          DORIAN           M  1994

                746  KRZESIÑSKI           MATEUSZ          M  1994

                747  KUD£A                MICHA£           M  1991

                750  MAZUR                PIOTR            M  1991

                753  PO¦PIECH             DANIEL           M  1992

                754  PUTTO                DAWID            M  1991

                755  ROSOLSKI             RAFAL            M  1991

                756  RUCZYÑSKI            MARIUSZ          M  1992

                758  SOKOL                PATRYK           M  1993

                759  STABNO               BARTOSZ          M  1991

                760  SZANDRACH            PAWE£            M  1991

                761  SZYPULA              SZEBASTIAN       M  1992

                757  S£OMIÑSKI            VINCENT          M  1992

                762  WARSZAWSKI           OSKAR            M  1993

                749  £UBNIEWSKI           MICHA£           M  1993

                739  BRUSKA               JOANNA           W  1993

                742  GÓRNA                ALEKSANDRA       W  1992

                743  JASIÑSKA             SARA             W  1993

                748  LISIECKA             MARTYNA          W  1994

                751  NAJA                 KAROLINA         W  1990

                752  PIELIN               KAROLINA         W  1994

                902  STANNY               MAGDA            W  1993

                763  W£OSIK               ANNA             W  1990

      

      

       POR     PORTUGAL                

      

                764  CRUZ                 BRUNO            M  1993

                767  MOREIRA              RAFAEL           M  1992

                768  NEVES                RODOLFO          M  1991

                769  ROCHA                HUGO             M  1994

                770  SILVA                NUNO             M  1993

                771  SOUSA                JOSE             M  1990

                772  TAVARES              TIAGO            M  1993

                773  VARELA               DAVID            M  1993

                765  ESTEVES              INES             W  1990
                766  LAIA                 FRANCISCA        W  1994

                774  VASCONCELOS          JOANA            W  1991

      

      

       ROU     ROMANIA                 

      

                775  BURCIU               DANIEL           M  1993

                778  GROZUTA              ADI AURELIAN     M  1992

                903  MITREA               IONUT-ALEXANDRU  M  1990

                784  SERBAN               CRISTIAN         M  1993

                785  SIMION               COSMIN           M  1992

                786  TURCEAG              CATALIN ILIE     M  1993

                776  CAMINESCU            FLORENTINA       W  1994

                779  MICUTARI             SANZIANA         W  1994

                781  MUTESCU              DIANA ANCUTA     W  1992

                782  PALEU                IULIANA          W  1990

                777  PASTARU              PAULA            W  1993

                783  POSTARU              VALENTINA        W  1993

      

      

       RUS     RUSSIA                  

      

                788  ANDRYUSHKIN          VICTOR           M  1990

                790  BOVDERETS            ALEXEY           M  1993

                792  CHERVOV              NIKOLAY          M  1991

                793  DUBOVOY              IVAN             M  1994

                794  FEDOSENKO            VLADIMIR         M  1990

                796  ISHMUKHAMEDOV        RASUL            M  1991

                797  KARPOV               MIKHAIL          M  1990

                798  KHROMOV              VICTOR           M  1990

                799  KRAITOR              ANDREY           M  1992

                800  LUKANTSOV            EVGENY           M  1991

                801  NIKOLAEV             ALEKSANDR        M  1990

                805  SERGEEV              ALEKSANDR        M  1994

                806  SHAMSHURIN           KIRILL           M  1990

                808  SPESIVTSEV           MAXIM            M  1994

                810  TAMONOV              MIKHAIL          M  1992

                811  TOVKAN               ANATOLII         M  1994

                813  VOSTRIKOV            ALEXEY           M  1992

                814  ZAVOLSKY             VIKTOR           M  1990

                787  ANDREEVA             IRINA            W  1994

                789  ANYSHINA             ELENA            W  1993

                791  CHERNIGOVSKAYA       SVETLANA         W  1994

                795  GURZHEY              INGA             W  1991

                802  PETROVA              EKATERINA        W  1993

                803  PODOLSKAYA           NATALIA          W  1993

                804  PROSKURINA           NATALIA          W  1990

                807  SOBETOVA             VERA             W  1992

                809  STEPANOVA            KIRA             W  1993

                812  VALIAKHMETOVA        KARINA           W  1994

      

      

       SLO     SLOVENIA                

      

                815  BLAZEVIC             SIMON            M  1994

                817  VIDOVIC              TILEN            M  1993

                816  OSTERMAN             ANJA             W  1993

      

      

       SRB     SERBIA                  

      

                818  ALEKSIC              ALEKSANDAR       M  1992

                820  GRUJIC               NEBOJSA          M  1991

                821  HANCOVSKI            DRAGAN           M  1993

                822  MITJEV               UROS             M  1993

                823  MLADEZIC             STRAHINJA        M 

                825  SKUFCA               NIKOLA           M 

                826  TOMICEVIC            MARKO            M  1990

                827  TORUBAROV            VLADIMIR         M  1993

                819  CERNAK               ANJA             W  1992

                824  MOLDOVAN             NIKOLINA         W  1990

                828  TRKLJA               MILANA           W  1994

      

      

       SVK     SLOVAKIA                

      

                829  CSENKEY              ADAM             M  1992

                830  DEMIN                VIKTOR           M  1993

                831  FARKAS               VINCENT          M  1993

                832  JAKUBIK              GABOR            M  1990

                833  KRAJCOVIC            MAREK            M  1992

                834  LORINCZ              BALAZS           M  1994

                835  MICHALEK             MATEJ            M  1992

                836  OROSZ                CSABA            M  1993

                838  TOTH                 KRISTOF          M  1992

                839  VAJDA                MARTIN           M  1992

                840  ZATKO                MIROSLAV         M  1991

                837  SAMKOVA              SIMONA           W  1990

      

      

       SWE     SWEDEN                  

      

                842  ELENIUS              JOEL             M  1993

                843  JARUTA               RASMUS           M  1991

                844  JOHANSSON            DAVID            M  1994

                846  LILJA                JOHAN            M  1992

                847  LINDBERG             JOAKIM           M  1993

                848  PETTERSSON           ALBERT           M  1994

                851  STRAND               HENRIK           M  1993

                852  SVENSSON             EMIL             M  1994

                841  ANDERSSON            KLARA            W  1990

                845  JONSSON LINDBLAD     MICHAELA         W  1991

                850  STENSILS             JULIA            W  1992

                849  STENSILS             LINNEA           W  1994

                853  WIKBERG              MOA              W  1994

      

      

       UKR     UKRAINE                 

      

                855  GOLIUK               VITALII          M  1991

                857  IANCHUK              DMYTRO           M  1992

                858  KARABUTA             IEVGEN           M  1992

                861  MALYI                ANATOLII         M  1992

                863  RYBACHOK             ANDRII           M  1994

                865  SHEMETYLO            EDUARD           M  1990

                867  SIVKOV               OLEKSANDR        M  1990

                868  SKORYK               ROMAN            M  1993

                869  SVISTELNYK           DEMIAN           M  1994

                870  TARNOVSKYI           OLEG             M  1992

                872  TOKARNYTSKYI         SERHII           M  1993

                873  TRUNOV               IGOR             M  1992

                875  VANDIUK              YURII            M  1994

                876  ZELNYCHENKO          VASYL            M  1993

                854  CHOLAK               MARIIA           W  1994

                856  HRYSHCHUN            INNA             W  1994

                859  KICHASOVA            MARIIA           W  1993

                860  KRYSHTAL             OLEKSANDRA       W  1994

                862  OSIPCHUK             TETIANA          W  1994

                864  RYMKEVYCH            SVITLANA         W  1993

                866  SHOKOTKO             OLENA            W  1994

                871  TODOROVA             ANASTASIIA       W  1993

                874  USHAKOVA             NATALIIA         W  1994